Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co.,Ltd

Search

Home > News > Content
We Supply 1m (3ft) MTP Female To 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers Type B Plenum (OFNP) OM4 (OM3) 50/125 Multimode Elite Breakout Cable.
Feb 01, 2019

We supply 1m (3ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers Type B Plenum (OFNP) OM4 (OM3) 50/125 Multimode Elite Breakout Cable . Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co., Ltd. was established in 2007, as the R&D base of Adtek Group, it is mainly work on fiber optic patch cords & cables and other fiber communications products.



Related News