Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co.,Ltd

Search

Home > News > Content
We Supply 1m (3ft) LC UPC To LC UPC Duplex OM5 Multimode Wideband PVC (OFNR) 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable.
Jan 28, 2019

We supply 1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex OM5 Multimode Wideband PVC (OFNR) 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable.Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co., Ltd, is one of the earliest and biggest manufacturers which dedicated to work on fiber optic patch cords & data center products.



Related News