Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co.,Ltd

Search

Home > News > Content
We supply 1m (3ft) LC UPC Simplex OS2 Single Mode PVC (OFNR) 0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtail
Jan 22, 2019

We supply 1m (3ft) LC UPC Simplex OS2 Single Mode PVC (OFNR) 0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtail. Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co., Ltd. was established in 2007, as the R&D base of Adtek Group, it is mainly work on fiber optic patch cords & cables and other fiber communications products.




Related News