Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co.,Ltd

Search

ST LC Single Mode Patch Cord

Channel Insertion Loss: ≤ 0.35dB (MTP) ≤ 0.2dB (LC) Return Loss: ≥ 20dB (MTP) ≥ 35dB (LC) Cassette Material: Metal Color: Black Cassette Type: 1RU 19''  Dimensions:  (H*W*D) 1U*205*482mm

Send Inquiry

QQ图片20181116162727

FAQ

Q:   
What is the core diameter of single mode fiber?
A:   
Above: Multimode fiber is usually 50/125 and 62.5/125 in construction. This means that the core to cladding diameter ratio is 50 microns to 125 microns and 62.5 microns to 125 microns.


Hot Tags: ST LC single mode patch cord, China, suppliers, manufacturers, factory, wholesale, buy, cheap, price, quotation
Related Products