Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co.,Ltd

Search

Qsfp and MTP to 4 LC

Fibre Mode: 9/125 Jacket Color: Yellow Polish Type: APC to APC Jacket Material: OFNR, OFNP, LSZH Insertion Loss: ≥ 60dB Fiber Glass: CORNING or equivalent fiber

Send Inquiry


MTP Patch Cord 04


Ploarity:Method AJacket Material:OFNR, OFNP, LSZH

Connector A:MTP Female eliteJacket Color:Yellow

Insertion Loss:≥ 60dBConnector B:MTP Female elite

Polish Type:APC to APCOperating Temperature:-10°C to +70°C

Installation Tensile Load:66 NWavelength:1310/1550nm

Storage Temperature:-40°C to +85°CFiber Glass:CORNING or equivalent fiber

Fibre Mode:9/125Long-Term Tensile Load:50 N




CAT5E Patch Panel 24 Port



FAQ

Q:

What is the feature of this product?

A:

1. Packaging is perfect, simple and light, green and environmentally friendly, and can protect goods in all aspects.

2. We can provide customized services for labels and packaging according to the different needs of customers.


Hot Tags: qsfp and MTP to 4 LC, China, suppliers, manufacturers, factory, wholesale, buy, cheap, price, quotation
Related Products