Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co.,Ltd

Search

Patch Cord CAT6 S or FTP

Connector A: MTP Female elite Connector B: MTP Female elite Storage Temperature: -40°C to +85°C Operating Temperature: -10°C to +70°C Installation Tensile Load : 66 N Long-Term Tensile Load : 50 N

Send Inquiry


MTP Patch Cord 02


Connector A:MTP Female eliteJacket Material:OFNR, OFNP, LSZH

Ploarity:Method AJacket Color:Yellow

Polish Type:APC to APCLong-Term Tensile Load:50 N

Insertion Loss:≥ 60dBFiber Glass:CORNING or equivalent fiber

Installation Tensile Load:66 NWavelength:1310/1550nm

Storage Temperature:-40°C to +85°COperating Temperature:-10°C to +70°C

Fibre Mode:9/125Connector B:MTP Female elite



CAT5E Patch Panel 24 Port




FAQ

Q:

What is the feature of this product?

A:

1. All jumpers are rigorously tested before leaving the factory to ensure that the end face is not stained. Insertion loss and return loss are in line with international telecommunication standards.

2. MTP fiber patch cord is a new type of fiber patch cord designed to meet higher bandwidth requirements.


Hot Tags: patch cord CAT6 S or FTP, China, suppliers, manufacturers, factory, wholesale, buy, cheap, price, quotation
Related Products