Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co.,Ltd

Search

MTP Fanout

Connector A: MTP Female elite Connector B: MTP Female elite Fibre Mode: 9/125 Jacket Color: Yellow Polish Type: APC to APC Jacket Material: OFNR, OFNP, LSZH

Send Inquiry


MTP Trunk Cables 01


Connector A:MTP Female eliteConnector B:MTP Female elite

Fibre Mode:9/125Jacket Material:OFNR, OFNP, LSZH

Ploarity:Method BJacket Color:Yellow

Insertion Loss:≥ 60dBFiber Glass:CORNING or equivalent fiber

Polish Type:APC to APCWavelength:1310/1550nm

Storage Temperature:-40°C to +85°COperating Temperature:-10°C to +70°C

Installation Tensile Load:66 NLong-Term Tensile Load:50 N



CAT5E Patch Panel 24 Port



FAQ

Q:

What is the feature of this product?

A:

1. The product adopts imported ceramic pins and imports high quality fiber optic cables.

2. International advanced grinding technology and grinding equipment, to ensure that all technical indicators of optical fiber meet the standards.


Hot Tags: MTP fanout, China, suppliers, manufacturers, factory, wholesale, buy, cheap, price, quotation
Related Products