Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co.,Ltd

Search

High Density 2u Fiber Patch Panel

Part Number: APP11-4U Fiber Count: 288 Front Connector: LC UPC DX adapter (144pcs) Rear Connector: MPO/MTP adapter (24pcs) Fiber Type: OM3 50/125um LGX Cassette or adapter panel:   12

Send Inquiry

High Density Fiber Patch Panel 08


Fiber Type:OM3 50/125umLGX Cassette or adapter panel:12

Channel Insertion  Loss:≤ 0.35dB (MTP) ≤ 0.2dB (LC)Dimensions (H*W*D):4U*350*482mm

Part Number:APP11-4UReturn Loss:≥ 20dB (MTP) ≥ 35dB (LC)

Cassette Material:MetalRear Connector:MPO/MTP adapter (24pcs)

Front Connector:LC UPC DX adapter (144pcs)Color:Black

Cassette Type:4RU 19''Fiber Count:288



CAT5E Patch Panel 24 Port



FAQ

Q:

What is the feature of this product?

A:

1.288 fibers in it, give u the imagination to build your internet world as your will.

2.Return Loss ≥ 20dB (MTP), the signal can run fast and long.


Hot Tags: high density 2u fiber patch panel, China, suppliers, manufacturers, factory, wholesale, buy, cheap, price, quotation
Related Products