Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co.,Ltd

Search

Fiber Patch Panel Wall Mount

Part Number: APP01 Fiber Count: 48 Front Connector: LC UPC DX adapter (24pcs) Fiber Type:   SM and MM optional  Channel Insertion Loss: ≤ 0.2dB (LC) Return Loss: SM≥ 55dB (LC) MM≥ 35dB (LC)

Send Inquiry

Fixed Patch Panel 08


Channel Insertion  Loss:≤ 0.2dB (LC)Dimensions (H*W*D):1U*250*482mm

Part Number:APP01Fiber Type:SM and MM optional

Front Connector:LC UPC DX adapter (24pcs)Return Loss:SM≥ 55dB (LC) MM≥ 35dB (LC)

Cassette Material:Metal (SPCC)Color:Black

Cassette Type:1RU 19''Fiber Count:48

CAT5E Patch Panel 24 Port




FAQ
Q:

Do you offer MTP fiber optic cable with BIF? 

A:

Yes. We offer MTP fiber optic cable made with Corning ClearCurve bend insensitive fiber. For multimode, its minimum bend radius is 7.5mm; for singlemode, it's 10mm. 


Hot Tags: fiber patch panel wall mount, China, suppliers, manufacturers, factory, wholesale, buy, cheap, price, quotation
Related Products