Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co.,Ltd

Search

Fiber Patch Panel Advanced

Part Number: APP06
Fiber Count: 72
Front Connector: LC UPC DX adapter (36pcs)
Rear Connector: MPO/MTP adapter (6pcs)
Channel Insertion Loss: ≤ 0.35dB (MTP) ≤ 0.2dB (LC)
Return Loss: ≥ 20dB (MTP) ≥ 35dB (LC)

Send Inquiry

Sliding Patch Panel 011


Channel Insertion  Loss:≤ 0.35dB (MTP) ≤ 0.2dB (LC)Color:Black

Cassette Material:MetalRear Connector:MPO/MTP adapter (6pcs)

Part Number:APP06LGX Cassette or adapter panel:3

Fiber Type:OM3 50/125umReturn Loss:≥ 20dB (MTP) ≥ 35dB (LC)

Cassette Type:1RU 19''Dimensions (H*W*D):1U*205*482mm

Front Connector:LC UPC DX adapter (36pcs)Fiber Count:72

CAT5E Patch Panel 24 Port


FAQ

1.As you can imagine, we can use this full of flexible implementation product for Data Center in a short time, and we can We guarantee that you can get twice the performance when the data Center start running.

2.The metal cassette material keeps the fibers inside as safety as a baby in the mother’s hug.


Hot Tags: Fiber Patch Panel Advanced, China, suppliers, manufacturers, factory, wholesale, buy, cheap, price, quotation
Related Products