Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co.,Ltd

Search

ST Fiber Adapter

We supply JASTSMSM ST Fiber Adapter . Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co., Ltd. was established in 2007, as the R&D base of Adtek Group, it is mainly work on fiber optic patch cords & cables and other fiber communications products.

Send Inquiry

Product introduction

ST UPC Duplex single mode / OM1/OM2/OM3/OM4 Fiber Adapter

 

JASTSMSM SC to LC Fiber Adapter

 

Product parameters

 

Connector type

ST

Ferrule type

UPC

Fiber type

Duplex single mode / OM1/OM2/OM3/OM4

Shell color

Blue / Bergey

Insertion loss

≤0.2dB

Service life

1000 times

Flame retardancy

UL94-V0

Operating temperature

—25°C to +70°C

 

 

 

Product features and applications


1. Meet the GR-326-CORE/IEC6174 series and YD/T 1272 series.

2. Dust cap protection to prevent debris and pollution.







ST Fiber Adapter

Hot Tags: ST fiber adapter, China, suppliers, manufacturers, factory, wholesale, buy, cheap, price, quotation
Related Products