Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co.,Ltd

Search

MTP MPO Adapter

Connector A: SC Connector B: SC Adapter Mode: Singlemode Color: Green Polish Type: UPC Insertion Loss: ≤ 0.2dB Flammability Rate: UL94-V0

Send Inquiry

MTP Adapter 09


Fiber Counts:SimplexWorking Temperature:-25~70°C

Connector Type:SC-SCPolish Type:UPC

Flammability Rate:UL94-V0Fiber Mode:Multimode

Insertion Loss:≤0.2dBDurability:≤0.1dB





FAQ

Q:   
What is the best Ethernet cable?
A:   
Vandesail LAN Network Cable Cat 7.
Mediabridge Ethernet Patch Cable Cat 5e.

AmazonBasics RJ45 Ethernet Patch Cable Cat 6.

Ethernet Cable 100 Feet Flat White with Sticky Cable Clips Cat 6.

30FT Networking RJ45 Ethernet Patch Cable Cat 5e.


Hot Tags: MTP MPO adapter, China, suppliers, manufacturers, factory, wholesale, buy, cheap, price, quotation
Related Products