Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co.,Ltd

Search

MPO Adapter with Flange

Adapter Mode: Singlemode Color: Green Polish Type: UPC Jacket Material: Plastic Flammability Rate: UL94-V0 Operating Temperature: -25~70°C

Send Inquiry

MPO Adapter 09


Adapter Mode:SinglemodeDurability:≤ 0.1dB

Insertion Loss:≤ 0.2dBColor:Black

Flammability Rate:UL94-V0Jacket Material:Plastic

Connector A:MPOOperating Temperature:-25~70°C

Polish Type:UPCConnector B:MPO








FAQ

Q:   
Is rj45 the same as Ethernet?
A:   
What most people don't know is that although these terms are often used to refer to the same cables, they are not the same. RJ45 is the electrical interconnection standard that defines the connector and how the wires are arranged at the end of the cable while CAT5 is a standard regarding Ethernet cables.


Hot Tags: MPO adapter with flange, China, suppliers, manufacturers, factory, wholesale, buy, cheap, price, quotation
Related Products