Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co.,Ltd

Search

Fiber Optic Din Adapter

Connector A: SC Connector B: SC Adapter Mode: Singlemode Color: Green Durability: ≤ 0.1dB Operating Temperature: -25~70°C

Send Inquiry

MTP Adapter 06


Fiber Counts:SimplexDurability:≤0.1dB

Flammability Rate:UL94-V0Working Temperature:-25~70°C

Connector Type:SC-SCFiber Mode:Multimode

Insertion Loss:≤0.2dBPolish Type:UPC








FAQ

Q:   
Is fiber optic Internet better?
A:   
Like any Internet service, fiber optic Internet download speeds depend on your connection. Not all fiber services are created equal, much like broadband. Fiber is not distance sensitive like copper based services, but speeds can vary. ... Fiber is faster than average broadband speeds in the USA.


Hot Tags: fiber optic din adapter, China, suppliers, manufacturers, factory, wholesale, buy, cheap, price, quotation
Related Products