Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co.,Ltd

Search

Fiber Adapter LC to SC

Connector type: LC to LC Ferrule type: UPC Insertion loss: ≤0.2dB Service life: 1000 times

Send Inquiry

LC SC Fiber Adapter 07


Insertion loss:≤0.2dBShell color:Blue / Bergey / turquoise / rose red

Flame retardancy:UL94-V0Ferrule type:UPC

Fiber type:Duplex single mode / OM1/OM2/OM3/OM4Service life:1000 times

Connector type:LC to SCOperating temperature:—25°C to +70°C








FAQ

Q:   
What is sfp28?
A:   
SFP28 stands for Small Form-Factor Pluggable 28. It is the third generation of the SFP interconnect systems designed for 25G performance per the IEEE 802.3by specification (25GBASE-CR).


Hot Tags: fiber adapter LC to SC, China, suppliers, manufacturers, factory, wholesale, buy, cheap, price, quotation
Related Products