Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co.,Ltd

Search

Fiber Products

  • High Density Fiber Patch Panel

    We supply APP11 - 4U 288F Rack Mount Patch Panel . Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co., Ltd. was established in 2007, as the R&D base of Adtek Group, it is mainly work on fiber optic patch cords &...
    Read More
  • MTP Trunk Cables

    We supply MTP to MTP 72 Fibers SM Trunk Cable. Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co., Ltd. was established in 2007, as the R&D base of Adtek Group, it is mainly work on fiber optic patch cords & cables...
    Read More
  • LC Single Mode Patch Cord

    We supply LC to LC Duplex SM Patch Cord . Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co., Ltd. was established in 2007, as the R&D base of Adtek Group, it is mainly work on fiber optic patch cords & cables and...
    Read More
  • OM4 Patch Cord

    We supply MTP to MTP 72 Fibers OM4 Trunk Cable . Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co., Ltd. was established in 2007, as the R&D base of Adtek Group, it is mainly work on fiber optic patch cords & cables...
    Read More
  • Fiber Patch Panel Wall Mount

    Part Number: APP01 Fiber Count: 48 Front Connector: LC UPC DX adapter (24pcs) Fiber Type:   SM and MM optional  Channel Insertion Loss: ≤ 0.2dB (LC) Return Loss: SM≥ 55dB (LC) MM≥...
    Read More
  • Fiber Adapter Patch Panel

    Part Number: APP01 Fiber Count: 48 Fiber Type:   SM and MM optional  Channel Insertion Loss: ≤ 0.2dB (LC) Return Loss: SM≥ 55dB (LC) MM≥ 35dB (LC)
    Read More
  • ST LC Single Mode Patch Cord

    Channel Insertion Loss: ≤ 0.35dB (MTP) ≤ 0.2dB (LC) Return Loss: ≥ 20dB (MTP) ≥ 35dB (LC) Cassette Material: Metal Color: Black Cassette Type: 1RU 19''  Dimensions:  (H*W*D) 1U*205*482mm
    Read More
  • 1u Sliding Patch Panel

    Part Number: APP06 Fiber Count: 72 Front Connector: LC UPC DX adapter (36pcs) Rear Connector: MPO/MTP adapter (6pcs) Fiber Type: OM3 50/125um LGX Cassette or adapter panel:   3
    Read More
  • Fibernet Cable

    Outer Diameter(mm) 1.6 1.8 2.0 2.4 3.0 Nominal Weight(kg/km) 2.9 3.2 3.5 5.0 6.8 Max.Tension(N) Short-term 150 Long-term 80 Min.Bending Radius(mm) Install 20D Static 10D Max.Crush...
    Read More
  • ST to LC Fiber Cable

    Front Connector LC UPC DX adapter (36pcs) Rear Connector MPO/MTP adapter (6pcs) Outer Diameter(mm) 1.6 1.8 2.0 2.4 3.0 Nominal...
    Read More
  • SC to LC Fiber Cable

    Part Number GJFJV-S1-XX-YY-ZZ Fiber Core 1 Front Connector LC UPC DX adapter (36pcs) Rear Connector MPO/MTP adapter (6pcs) Outer Diameter(mm) 1.6 1.8 2.0 2.4 3.0 Nominal...
    Read More
  • R&m Fiber Cable

    Part Number GJFJV-S1-XX-YY-ZZ Fiber Core 1 Front Connector LC UPC DX adapter (36pcs) Max.Tension(N) Short-term 150 Long-term 80 Min.Bending Radius(mm) Install 20D Static 10D Max.Crush...
    Read More
First Prev 1234567 Next Last 1/21
We're professional fiber products manufacturers and suppliers in China, specialized in providing high quality products with cheap price. We warmly welcome you to buy or wholesale bulk fiber products for sale here and get quotation from our factory.